Old Photo Repair(Pro)
About Old Photo Repair(Pro)
- Package name (App ID)
- sun.jyc.photofixvip
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- $8.99
- Developer
- 林海
Looking for the Old Photo Repair(Pro) APK?
The safest way to get Old Photo Repair(Pro) (sun.jyc.photofixvip) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Camera Features
Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.
Automotive
Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.
24/7 Support
Our dedicated support team is always ready to help you.
See Old Photo Repair(Pro) in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Old Photo Repair(Pro) free?
Old Photo Repair(Pro) is a paid app — it costs $8.99 on Google Play. You pay once through your Google account and can install it on your Android devices.
How do I install Old Photo Repair(Pro) on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Old Photo Repair(Pro) by 林海 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is sun.jyc.photofixvip?
sun.jyc.photofixvip is the App ID (package name) of Old Photo Repair(Pro) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Old Photo Repair(Pro) safe to download?
Installing Old Photo Repair(Pro) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by 林海, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.